• Russ Adcox – Maury Hills Church
  • Talvin Barner – Maury County Commission 
  • David Bates – Chairman, Maury County School Board
  • James Bates – Mt. Pleasant Power Systems 
  • Paul Betz – Maury Regional Medical Center 
  • Jim Bailey – Mayor, City of Mt. Pleasant 
  • Sheila Butt – State of TN
  • Ty Cobb– City of Columbia 
  • Kate Collier – City of Mt. Pleasant
  • Robert Creech – Magna Seating
  • Dean Dickey – Mayor, City of Columbia
  • Hendley Edwards – Heritage Bank & Trust 
  • Wil Evans – Maury County Chamber & Economic Alliance
  • Michael Fulbright – Maury County Commission
  • Robyn Graham – The King’s Daughters’ School
  • Rick Graham – Mayor City of Spring Hill
  • Tom Grosko – Smelter Service Corporation, Past Chair
  • Bobby Harris – Bobby Harris, CFP
  • Craig Harris – Heritage Bank & Trust
  • Kim Hayes – West Seventh Company
  • Joey Hensley – State of TN
  • Louis Holloway – Community First Bank & Trust
  • Stephen Hughes – First Farmers & Merchants Bank
  • Thomas Hutto – Maury County Title Co., Inc.
  • Ryan Jackson – Maury County Public Schools
  • Peter Jenkins – Local Writer
    • Wes Kelley – Columbia Power & Water Systems
    • Wade Kincaid – KCS Construction, LLC
    • Mark King – City of Columbia
    • John Langsdon – Columbia Machine Works
    • John Law – Tennessee Farm Bureau Federation
    • Victor Lay – City of Spring Hill
    • Julie Love – Landmark Ceramics
    • Dan McEwen – McEwen Group, LLC
    • Chris Marczak – Maury County Public Schools
    • Tony Massey – City of Columbia
    • Chaz Molder – Chair, Mounger & Molder PLLC
    • Charlie Norman – Mayor, Maury County Government
    • Drew Parker – Morgan Stanley
    • Danny Lockridge – Solvay Group
    • Trent Ogilvie – Chair Elect, Columbia Housing & Redevelopment Corporation
    • Eric Previti – Maury County Commission
    • Mike Rayburn – General Motors
    • Jim Robinson – Heritage Bank & Trust
      • Robert Rodgers – Parks Motor Sales
      • Ben Sanders – Farm Bureau Health Plans
      • Janet Smith – Columbia State Community College
      • Ben Stepp – Puckett’s Grocery & Restaurant
      • Jared Sweeney – TAP
      • Tim Thomas – LegalShield
      • Michael Trew – Duck River Electric Membership Corp.
      • Walker Vining – Turner and Osborne
      • Alan Watson – Maury Regional Medical Center
      • Ashley Whiteside – Tri Star Bank
      • Scott Walker – First Tennessee Bank
      • Brian Williams – First Farmers & Merchants Bank
      • Tom Grosko– Smelter Service Corporation, Alliance Chair
      • Drew Parker– Morgan Stanley Wealth Management, Past Chair
      • Chaz Molder– Mounger & Molder, PLLC, Chair Elect
      • Jim Robinson– Heritage Bank & Trust, Finance Chair
      • Walker Vining -Turner & Osborne, Chamber Chair
      • Wil Evans – Maury County Chamber & Economic Alliance, President 
      • Tom Grosko – Smelter Service Corporation, Chair
      • Chaz Molder – Mounger & Molder, PLLC, Chair Elect
      • Drew Parker – Morgan Stanley Wealth Management, Past Chair
      • Jim Robinson – Heritage Bank & Trust, Finance Chair
      • Walker Vining – Turner & Osborne, Chamber Chair
      • Louis Holloway – Community First Bank & Trust, EDC Chair
      • Mayor Charlie Norman – Mayor, Maury County Government
      • Dean Dickey – Mayor, City of Columbia
      • Tony Massey – City Of Columbia, City Manager
      • Victor Lay – City of Spring Hill, City Manager
      • Wil Evans – Maury County Chamber & Economic Alliance, President
      • Gail Ferguson – Chair, Women in Business Steering Committee.
      • Robyn Graham – Chair, Membership Committee
      • Tom Grosko – Chairman, MCCEA
      • Rachel Hughes – Chair, Retail Committee
      • Thomas Hutto – Chair, Public Affairs Committee
      • Wade Kincaid – KCS Construction
      • Chaz Molder – Chair-Elect, MCCEA
      • Jimmy Phillips – BMC Metalworks, LLC
      • Thomas Sneed – Chair, Ambassador Committee
      • Justin Snoblen – Chair, Young Proffessionals Steering Committee
      • Ben Stepp – Puckett’s Grocery and Restaurant.
      • Walker Vining – Chairman, Chamber Council
      • Ashley Whiteside – Tri Star Bank
      • [/icon_list]
        • James Bates – Mt. Pleasant Power Systems 
        • David Baxter – Medical Necessities/S3 Sleep Solutions 
        • Harvey Church – First Farmers & Merchants Bank
        • Kate Collier – City Manager, City of Mount Pleasant
        • Dean Dickey – Mayor, City of Columbia
        • Rick Graham – Mayor, City of Spring Hill
        • Tom Grosko – Chairman, MCCEA
        • Bobby Harris – Chairman, IDB of Maury County
        • Louis Holloway – Chairman, Economic Development Council
        • Wes Kelley – Columbia Power & Water Systems
        • Victor Lay – City Administrator City of Spring Hill
        • Dr. Chris Marczak – Director, Maury County Public Schools
        • Tony Massey – City Manager, City of Columbia
        • Jan McKeel – South Central Workforce Alliance
        • Chaz Molder – Chairman-Elect, MCCEA
        • Charlie Norman – Mayor, Maury County
        • Sonny Shackelford – Chairman, Maury County Commission
        • Michael Trew – Duck River Electric Membership Corp.
        • Alan Watson – Maury Regional Medical Center
        • Randy Wilmore – Chairman, City of Columbia IDB